Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
Home >>> SOURCE >>> B-13-155-TDFB-SFC5 Datasheet

B-13-155-TDFB-SFC5 Datasheet - SOURCE

Part Name
Description
MFG CO.
B-13-155-TDFB-SFC5
SOURCE
Source Photonics, Inc. SOURCE
Other PDF
  not available.
PDF
DOWNLOAD     
B-13-155-TDFB-SFC5 image

Features
• Diplexer Single Mode Single Fiber 1x9 SC/FC/ST Receptacle Connector
• Wavelength Tx 1550 nm/Rx 1310 nm
• SONET OC-3 SDH STM-1 Compliant
• Single +5V power Supply
• Single +3.3V power Supply
• PECL/LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
   [B-15/13-155-TDFB(3)-Sxx5(7)]
• TTL/LVTTL Differential Inputs and Outputs
   [B-15/13-155C-TDFB(3)-Sxx5(7)]
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable
• LED Multisourced 1x9 Transceiver Interchangeable
• Class 1 Laser Int. Safety Standard IEC 825 Compliant
• Uncooled Laser diode with MQW structure DFB Laser
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• RoHS compliant

 

Page Link's: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 
 

Part Name
Description
PDF
MFG CO.
155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
155 Mbps Bi-directional SC Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
155 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
622 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
622 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
622 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Unspecified

Share Link: 

All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com  [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]