Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
Part Name  
Home >>> SOURCE >>> C-13-1250-T-SSC2DGR Datasheet

C-13-1250-T-SSC2DGR Datasheet

Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
C-13-1250-T-SSC2DGR 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver SOURCE
Source Photonics, Inc. SOURCE
Other PDF  not available.
PDF DOWNLOAD     
B-13-1250C-T-SSCDGR image

Features
• SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
• Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint
• Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
• Single +3.3/5V Power Supply
• PECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• PECL/LVPECL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• TTL/LVTTL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250C-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable
• Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• Gigabit Ethernet Application
• RoHS compliance available

 

Other manufacturer searches related to C-13-1250-T-SSC2DGR

Part NameDescriptionPDFManufacturer
VSC7281 Dual XAUI – Single XGMII Quad 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver View Vitesse Semiconductor
SPS-73200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
SPS-8340BG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
SPS-7380AG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
SPS-7380AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
SPS-73120AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
SPS-73160AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
VSC7280 Dual XAUI – Dual XGMII Octal 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver View Vitesse Semiconductor
PM8353 4-Channel 1.0-1.25 Gbps Transceiver View PMC-Sierra
PM8351 8-Channel 1.0-1.25 Gbps Transceiver View PMC-Sierra

Share Link : 
All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com 2015 - 2019  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]