Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
Home >>> NEC >>> NDL7563P1C Datasheet

NDL7563P1C Datasheet

Part Name
Description
MFG CO.
Other PDF
  not available.
PDF
DOWNLOAD     
NDL7563P1C image

DESCRIPTION
NDL7563P Series is a 1550nm newly developed Strained Multiple Quantum Well (st-MQW) structure pulsed laser diode coaxial module with singlemode fiber. It is designed for light source of optical measurement equipment (OTDR).

FEATURES
• High output power Pf = 80 mW @IFP = 400 mA*1
• Long wavelength OC = 1550 nm
• Coaxial module without thermoelectric cooler.
• Singlemode fiber pigtail

Page Link's: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 
 

Part Name
Description
PDF
MFG CO.
1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER
California Eastern Laboratories.
NEC's 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN DIP PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (135 mW MIN)
California Eastern Laboratories.
1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER
California Eastern Laboratories.
1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber
Oki Electric Industry
1 310 nm FOR FTTH PON APPLICATION InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE
California Eastern Laboratories.
NEC's 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FTTH APPLICATION
California Eastern Laboratories.
NEC's 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 622 Mb/s APPLICATION
California Eastern Laboratories.
NEC's 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s APPLICATION
California Eastern Laboratories.
NECʼs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s INTRA-OFFICE APPLICATION
California Eastern Laboratories.
NEC's 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FTTH APPLICATION
California Eastern Laboratories.

Share Link: 

All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com  [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]