Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
Part Name  

SPS-73200WG

   Datasheet
Match, Like N/A
Start with SPS-731*   SPS-738*   
End N/A
Included N/A
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Part Name Description PDF
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-7380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-7380AG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-7380BG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-7380WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-7380AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-7380BWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-73120WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-73160WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-73120AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
SPS-73120BWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View
1 2 3 4 5

All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com 2015 - 2019  [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]