datasheetQ language:

215A

  

Datasheet

Match, Like N/A
Start with N/A
End *1215A *6215A *4215A *V215A *L215A *5215A *H215A *8215A *2215A *W215A *T215A *9215A *K215A *S215A *J215A *0215A
Included *2215A* *3215A* *4215A* *5215A* *7215A* *R215A* *0215A* *H215A* *L215A* *V215A* *9215A* *U215A* *1215A* *D215A* *A215A* *P215A* *-215A* *W215A*

View Details

Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0215A001114 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ON-Semiconductor
ON Semiconductor
NCP1215ADR2 Low Cost Variable OFF Time Switched Mode Power Supply Controller

The NCP1215A is a controller for low power off−line flyback Switchemode Power Supplies (SMPS) featuring low size, weight and cost constraints together with a good low standby power performance. The operating principle uses switching frequency reduction at light load by increasing the OFF Time. Also, when OFF Time expands, the peak current is gradually reduced down to approximately 1/4 of the maximum peak current to prevent from exciting the transformer mechanical resonances. The risk of


other parts : NCP1215A NCP1215ADR2G NCP1215ASNT1 NCP1215ASNT1G 
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0215A00332A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0215A0011H6 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ABB
ABB
HRDR215A5R Recycling (Pulse Generator) HRDR Power-Time Time Delay Relay

Description
The HRDR Series combines an electromechanical relay and microcontroller timing circuitry. It offers 12 to 230 V operation in five ranges and factory fixed, onboard or externally adjustable time delays with a repeat accuracy of +/-0.5%. The high switching capacity of the output contacts allow for direct control of heavy loads like compressors, pumps, motors, heaters, and lighting. Bypass/reset switch option allows operator to interrupt normal recycling sequence and energize


other parts : HRDR110A0 HRDR110A0R HRDR110A1 HRDR110A1R HRDR110A2 HRDR110A2R HRDR110A3 HRDR110A3R HRDR110A4 HRDR110A4R 
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0215A002258 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0215A0022H3 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0215A001119 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0215A003355 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0215A002211 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111 DWFC0101A001112 DWFC0101A001113 DWFC0101A001114 DWFC0101A001115 DWFC0101A001116 DWFC0101A001117 DWFC0101A001118 DWFC0101A001119 DWFC0101A00111A 

1

234


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

Language : 한국어   日本語   русский   简体中文   español
@ 2015 - 2017  [ Home ][ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]