Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
Part Name

74754-0106 Datasheet

Part Name Description Manufacturer
74754-0106 SFP+ and SFP Interconnect Solutions Molex
Molex Connectors Molex
PDF DOWNLOAD     
74754-0106 image

Description: SFP Plus (SFP+) Cage, Single Port, Spring Finger Bezel Gasket 3.60mm Solder Post Pins For PCI

Page Links : 1  2 


Other manufacturer searches related to 74754-0106

0744410010 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector View Molex Connectors
MIC3000_04 SFP Management IC View Micrel
MAX3982 SFP Copper-Cable Preemphasis Driver View Maxim Integrated
DS1864 SFP Laser Controller and Diagnostic IC View Dallas Semiconductor -> Maxim Integrated
SPS-73200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
DS1873 SFP+ Controller with Analog LDD Interface View Maxim Integrated
DS1878 SFP+ Controller with Digital LDD Interface View Maxim Integrated
MAX3945 1.0625Gbps to 11.3Gbps, SFP+ Dual-Path Limiting Amplifier View Maxim Integrated
SPS-93120BMG 3.3V / 1550 nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER View Optoway Technology
MAX3946_10 1.0625Gbps to 11.3Gbps, SFP+ Laser Driver with Laser Impedance Mismatch Tolerance View Maxim Integrated

Share Link : 

All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com 2015 - 2019  [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]