Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
Part Name

PD-1310-XF Datasheet

Part Name Description Manufacturer
PD-1310-XF InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL Optoway
Optoway Technology Optoway
PDF DOWNLOAD     
PD-1310 image

DESCRIPTION
PD-1310 series are designed for coupling a single-mode fiber with high reliable InGaAs PIN photodiodes.
PD-1310 series are specially designed as detector for Datacom and Telecom application.

FEATURES
• High responsivity for dual windows at 1310 nm and 1550 nm
• Low dark current
• Quick pulse response
• Low return loss
• Coaxial Module with 9/125 mm Single-Mode Fiber (PD-1310)

APPLICATION
  SDH, ATM, LAN

 

Page Links : 1  2 


Other manufacturer searches related to PD-1310-XF

NR7500CP-BC NR7500 Series is an InGaAs PIN photo diode (PIN-PD) coaxial module with optical fiber pigtail. View California Eastern Laboratories.
KMIP2-B28DL Ø2 Mini CAN InGaAs PIN PD View Kodenshi Auk Co., LTD
MXP4000 InGaAs/InP PIN Photodiode Chips View Microsemi Corporation
G8370-81 InGaAs PIN photodiode View Hamamatsu Photonics
G8194-21 InGaAs PIN photodiode View Hamamatsu Photonics
G8376 InGaAs PIN photodiode View Hamamatsu Photonics
G8195-11 InGaAs PIN photodiode View Hamamatsu Photonics
NDL5461P 1000 to 1600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS φ80 µm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE View California Eastern Laboratories.
G7150-16 InGaAs PIN photodiode array View Hamamatsu Photonics
NDL5461P 1000 to 1600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS φ80 µm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE View NEC => Renesas Technology

Share Link : 

All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com 2015 - 2019  [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]